Hall of Fame - Batting | West Torrens Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11737217831517793157189173Thomas A SibleyWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade7 1Prospect
21535891021517793155557153Daniel DrewWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade11 1East Torrens
31269804491517793158558126*Brianna CheethamWest Torrens2019/2020Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade12 1Sturt
412310813521517793163996123*Nathan MarshallWest Torrens2019/2020Under 16 Red5 1Southern District
51238512611517793155520123Bailey T CapelWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade5 1Tea Tree Gully
61238512611517793156491123Bailey T CapelWest Torrens2019/2020West End One Day Cup4 1Tea Tree Gully
71219834511517793157225121Lachlan M PointonWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade12 1Sturt
81155891021517793155574115*Daniel DrewWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade13 1Port Adelaide
91078512611517793156474107Bailey T CapelWest Torrens2019/2020West End One Day Cup2 1Kensington
101078512611517793155496107Bailey T CapelWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade2 1Kensington
111007425381517793157594100*Luke P EdmundsWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 4th Grade7 1Prospect
1297589102151779315554397Daniel DrewWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade9 1Adelaide
1397589102151779315650097Daniel DrewWest Torrens2019/2020West End One Day Cup6 1Adelaide
1491860954151779315715291Murphy J ShortWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade2 1Kensington
15831486525151779316401983Jack HawkeWest Torrens2019/2020Under 16 Red9 1East Torrens
1683730739151779316529783*James M ReutherWest Torrens2019/2020Under 16 Red Twenty201 1Woodville
17821081595151779316590782Max DavidsonWest Torrens2019/2020Under 14 Red Twenty202 1Prospect
1881923308151779315604581*Luke TerryWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 3rd Grade1 1Woodville
1980980449151779315853680Brianna CheethamWest Torrens2019/2020Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade6 1Kensington
20801223332151779315669680Samuel TurnerWest Torrens2019/2020Under 14 Red4 1Tea Tree Gully
2178431715151779315719978Thomas D MaegraithWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade9 1Adelaide
2276434393151779315491576*Amanda J WellingtonWest Torrens2019/2020Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade11 1Kensington
2376720042151779315849476*Ned L MaguireWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 4th Grade Twenty202 1Adelaide University
24761081595151779316591376Max DavidsonWest Torrens2019/2020Under 14 Red Twenty203 1Port Adelaide
2575732784151779315763075Maxwell S ParsonsWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 4th Grade12 1Sturt
2675426312151779315647475Callum FergusonWest Torrens2019/2020West End One Day Cup2 1Kensington
2775426312151779315549675Callum FergusonWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade2 1Kensington
2875983451151779315721375Lachlan M PointonWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade11 1East Torrens
2975431715151779315717975*Thomas D MaegraithWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade6 1Southern District
30721977233151779315607672Daniel R CookeWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 3rd Grade6 1Southern District
3170851261151779315550970Bailey T CapelWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade4 1Glenelg
3270521620151779315553370Joshua M DascombeWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade7 1Prospect
3369923308151779316530969*Luke TerryWest Torrens2019/2020Under 16 Red Twenty203 1Port Adelaide
3466435660151779315552366Warren S PetersWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade6 1Southern District
35661081352151779316402866Nathan MarshallWest Torrens2019/2020Under 16 Red10 1Sturt
3666750692151779315659766Jacob ChapmanWest Torrens2019/2020Under 16 White1 1Woodville
3766721783151779315715266Thomas A SibleyWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade2 1Kensington
38661092699151779315855866Lucy MeyerWest Torrens2019/2020Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade12 1Sturt
3965851261151779315556965Bailey T CapelWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade12 1Sturt
4065589102151779315549165Daniel DrewWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade1 1Woodville
4165589102151779315646965Daniel DrewWest Torrens2019/2020West End One Day Cup1 1Woodville
4264429176151779315649164Patrick FisherWest Torrens2019/2020West End One Day Cup4 1Tea Tree Gully
4364429176151779315552064Patrick FisherWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade5 1Tea Tree Gully
4464980449151779315856464Brianna CheethamWest Torrens2019/2020Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade13 1Kensington
45631081350151779315662763*Nicholas BoeyenWest Torrens2019/2020Under 16 White6 1Glenelg
4663721783151779315717963Thomas A SibleyWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade6 1Southern District
4762921601151779315723062Erik CarringtonWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade13 1Port Adelaide
48611294926151779316316961Patrick G TaylorWest Torrens2019/2020Under 17 Shield3 1Southern District
4960434393151779315493260*Amanda J WellingtonWest Torrens2019/2020Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade Twenty202 1Sturt
50601463050151779315714760Thomas J WoolfordWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade1 1Woodville
51601486525151779316401560Jack HawkeWest Torrens2019/2020Under 16 Red8 1Kensington
5259730739151779316563759*James M ReutherWest Torrens2019/2020Under 16 Red Twenty20SF 1Prospect
5359721783151779315716559Thomas A SibleyWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade4 2Glenelg
5459431715151779315717659Thomas D MaegraithWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade5 1Tea Tree Gully
5558930340151779315759458*Heath NikoleaffWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 4th Grade7 1Prospect
56581092699151779315855558*Lucy MeyerWest Torrens2019/2020Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade11 1Adelaide University
5758589102151779315648058Daniel DrewWest Torrens2019/2020West End One Day Cup3 1Northern Districts
5858589102151779315550258Daniel DrewWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade3 1Northern Districts
5958997177151779316401958Charlie M EdmundsWest Torrens2019/2020Under 16 Red9 1East Torrens
6057661729151779315661557Harry G LienertWest Torrens2019/2020Under 16 White4 1Tea Tree Gully
6156923308151779315611056Luke TerryWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 3rd Grade11 1East Torrens
6255921601151779315550255Erik CarringtonWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade3 1Northern Districts
6355921601151779315648055Erik CarringtonWest Torrens2019/2020West End One Day Cup3 1Northern Districts
6455814466151779315755255Lachlan J MurdockWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 4th Grade1 1Woodville
6555921606151779315759455Coby GrindlayWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 4th Grade7 1Prospect
6655861909151779315493855Ellen M FalconerWest Torrens2019/2020Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade Twenty204 1Northern Districts
6755429176151779315553355Patrick FisherWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade7 1Prospect
6855730739151779316530955James M ReutherWest Torrens2019/2020Under 16 Red Twenty203 1Port Adelaide
69541073497151779315488554*Caroline WardWest Torrens2019/2020Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade1 1Kensington
70541486525151779316398754Jack HawkeWest Torrens2019/2020Under 16 Red3 1Adelaide
7153600082151779315490253Tahlia M McGrathWest Torrens2019/2020Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade7 1Northern Districts
7253734535151779315718953Callum AgnewWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade7 1Prospect
73531328749151779315695653*Boston MolzerWest Torrens2019/2020Under 14 White11 1Port Adelaide
74521176430151779315691652Samuel GariboliWest Torrens2019/2020Under 14 White4 1Tea Tree Gully
7552730739151779316531152*James M ReutherWest Torrens2019/2020Under 16 Red Twenty204 1Southern District
7652851261151779315553352Bailey T CapelWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade7 1Prospect
7752521620151779315550952Joshua M DascombeWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade4 1Glenelg
7851490736151779315604951Jarrad T HoskinWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 3rd Grade2 1Kensington
7951860954151779315714751Murphy J ShortWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade1 1Woodville
80511223332151779315668351*Samuel TurnerWest Torrens2019/2020Under 14 Red2 1Northern Districts
81511294926151779315611051Patrick G TaylorWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 3rd Grade11 1East Torrens
82511081352151779316403451Nathan MarshallWest Torrens2019/2020Under 16 Red11 1Port Adelaide
8350431614151779315607350Manning P McInerneyWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 3rd Grade5 1Tea Tree Gully
8450521620151779315552050Joshua M DascombeWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade5 1Tea Tree Gully
8550521620151779315649150Joshua M DascombeWest Torrens2019/2020West End One Day Cup4 1Tea Tree Gully
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


Latest Scores

Select Grade:
No records found.

Events