Hall of Fame - Batting | West Torrens Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11737217831517793157189173Thomas A SibleyWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade7 1Prospect
21238512611517793156491123Bailey T CapelWest Torrens2019/2020West End One Day Cup4 1Tea Tree Gully
31238512611517793155520123Bailey T CapelWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade5 1Tea Tree Gully
412310813521517793163996123*Nathan MarshallWest Torrens2019/2020Under 16 Red5 1Southern District
51078512611517793156474107Bailey T CapelWest Torrens2019/2020West End One Day Cup2 1Kensington
61078512611517793155496107Bailey T CapelWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade2 1Kensington
71007425381517793157594100*Luke P EdmundsWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 4th Grade7 1Prospect
897589102151779315554397Daniel DrewWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade9 1Adelaide
997589102151779315650097Daniel DrewWest Torrens2019/2020West End One Day Cup6 1Adelaide
1091860954151779315715291Murphy J ShortWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade2 1Kensington
1183730739151779316529783*James M ReutherWest Torrens2019/2020Under 16 Red Twenty201 1Woodville
12821081595151779316590782Max DavidsonWest Torrens2019/2020Under 14 Red Twenty202 1Prospect
1381923308151779315604581*Luke TerryWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 3rd Grade1 1Woodville
14801223332151779315669680Samuel TurnerWest Torrens2019/2020Under 14 Red4 1Tea Tree Gully
1580980449151779315853680Brianna CheethamWest Torrens2019/2020Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade6 1Kensington
1678431715151779315719978Thomas D MaegraithWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade9 1Adelaide
1776720042151779315849476*Ned L MaguireWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 4th Grade Twenty202 1Adelaide University
18761081595151779316591376Max DavidsonWest Torrens2019/2020Under 14 Red Twenty203 1Port Adelaide
1975431715151779315717975*Thomas D MaegraithWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade6 1Southern District
2075426312151779315647475Callum FergusonWest Torrens2019/2020West End One Day Cup2 1Kensington
2175426312151779315549675Callum FergusonWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade2 1Kensington
22721977233151779315607672Dan CookeWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 3rd Grade6 1Southern District
2370521620151779315553370Joshua M DascombeWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade7 1Prospect
2470851261151779315550970Bailey T CapelWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade4 1Glenelg
2569923308151779316530969*Luke TerryWest Torrens2019/2020Under 16 Red Twenty203 1Port Adelaide
2666435660151779315552366Warren S PetersWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade6 1Southern District
2766721783151779315715266Thomas A SibleyWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade2 1Kensington
2866750692151779315659766Jacob ChapmanWest Torrens2019/2020Under 16 White1 1Woodville
2965589102151779315549165Daniel DrewWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade1 1Woodville
3065589102151779315646965Daniel DrewWest Torrens2019/2020West End One Day Cup1 1Woodville
3164429176151779315552064Patrick FisherWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade5 1Tea Tree Gully
3264429176151779315649164Patrick FisherWest Torrens2019/2020West End One Day Cup4 1Tea Tree Gully
3363721783151779315717963Thomas A SibleyWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade6 1Southern District
34631081350151779315662763*Nicholas BoeyenWest Torrens2019/2020Under 16 White6 1Glenelg
35611294926151779316316961Patrick G TaylorWest Torrens2019/2020Under 17 Shield3 1Southern District
36601463050151779315714760Thomas J WoolfordWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade1 1Woodville
3760434393151779315493260*Amanda J WellingtonWest Torrens2019/2020Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade Twenty202 1Sturt
3859730739151779316563759*James M ReutherWest Torrens2019/2020Under 16 Red Twenty20SF 1Prospect
3959721783151779315716559Thomas A SibleyWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade4 2Glenelg
4059431715151779315717659Thomas D MaegraithWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade5 1Tea Tree Gully
4158589102151779315648058Daniel DrewWest Torrens2019/2020West End One Day Cup3 1Northern Districts
4258930340151779315759458*Heath NikoleaffWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 4th Grade7 1Prospect
4358589102151779315550258Daniel DrewWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade3 1Northern Districts
4457661729151779315661557Harry G LienertWest Torrens2019/2020Under 16 White4 1Tea Tree Gully
4555921601151779315648055Erik CarringtonWest Torrens2019/2020West End One Day Cup3 1Northern Districts
4655921606151779315759455Coby GrindlayWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 4th Grade7 1Prospect
4755730739151779316530955James M ReutherWest Torrens2019/2020Under 16 Red Twenty203 1Port Adelaide
4855921601151779315550255Erik CarringtonWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade3 1Northern Districts
4955429176151779315553355Patrick FisherWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade7 1Prospect
5055814466151779315755255Lachlan J MurdockWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 4th Grade1 1Woodville
5155861909151779315493855Ellen M FalconerWest Torrens2019/2020Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade Twenty204 1Northern Districts
52541486525151779316398754Jack HawkeWest Torrens2019/2020Under 16 Red3 1Adelaide
53541073497151779315488554*Caroline WardWest Torrens2019/2020Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade1 1Kensington
5453600082151779315490253Tahlia M McGrathWest Torrens2019/2020Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade7 1Northern Districts
5553734535151779315718953Callum AgnewWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade7 1Prospect
5652521620151779315550952Joshua M DascombeWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade4 1Glenelg
5752851261151779315553352Bailey T CapelWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade7 1Prospect
5852730739151779316531152*James M ReutherWest Torrens2019/2020Under 16 Red Twenty204 1Southern District
59521176430151779315691652Samuel GariboliWest Torrens2019/2020Under 14 White4 1Tea Tree Gully
60511223332151779315668351*Samuel TurnerWest Torrens2019/2020Under 14 Red2 1Northern Districts
6151860954151779315714751Murphy J ShortWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 2nd Grade1 1Woodville
6251490736151779315604951Jarrad T HoskinWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 3rd Grade2 1Kensington
6350521620151779315552050Joshua M DascombeWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 1st Grade5 1Tea Tree Gully
6450521620151779315649150Joshua M DascombeWest Torrens2019/2020West End One Day Cup4 1Tea Tree Gully
6550431614151779315607350Manning P McInerneyWest Torrens2019/2020West End Mens 3rd Grade5 1Tea Tree Gully
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


Latest Scores

Select Grade:
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 1st Grade Round: 9 18 Jan 20
West Torrens   def by   Adelaide
Grade: SACA PC:West End One Day Cup Round: 6 18 Jan 20
West Torrens   def by   Adelaide
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 1st Grade Round: 7 19 Jan 20
Northern Districts   def   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 2nd Grade Round: 9 18 Jan 20
Adelaide   def by   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade Round: 6 19 Jan 20
Kensington   def by   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Statewide Super Womens 2nd Grade Round: 7 26 Jan 20
West Torrens   def by   Southern District
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 3rd Grade Round: 9 18 Jan 20
West Torrens   def by   Adelaide
Grade: SACA PC:West End Mens 4th Grade Round: 9 18 Jan 20
Adelaide    def   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Under 16 Red Twenty20 Round: 4 18 Jan 20
Southern District   def by   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Under 16 Red Twenty20 Round: SF 25 Jan 20
West Torrens   def   Prospect
Grade: SACA PC:Under 16 Red Twenty20 Round: GF 25 Jan 20
West Torrens   def by   Adelaide
Grade: SACA PC:Under 16 White Twenty20 Round: SF 25 Jan 20
Glenelg    def   West Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Under 14 Red Twenty20 Round: 4 18 Jan 20
West Torrens   def   Southern District
Grade: SACA PC:Under 14 Red Twenty20 Round: SF 25 Jan 20
West Torrens   def by   East Torrens
Grade: SACA PC:Under 14 White Twenty20 Round: SF 25 Jan 20
West Torrens   def   Kensington

Events